Λίστα Παιχτών

Σκόρερς Α' Κατηγορία 2017-2018
No Ποδοσφαιριστής Ομάδα Γκολ
1 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΦΑΤΤΑΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 14
2 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 13
3 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 11
4 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 11
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΪΔΗΣ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 9
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 34381 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 9
7 ΛΕΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 9
8 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 40151 Γεροσκήπου F C 8
9 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 7
10 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 34272 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 7
11 MICHAEL BARTLEY St. Georges F.C. 7
12 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Χ"ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 6
13 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 6
14 ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 6
15 ΡΟΥΣΛΑΝ ΚΑΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 6
16 ΧΑΡAΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΤΕΣ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 6
17 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΖΩΗΣ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 6
18 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΗ Γεροσκήπου F C 6
19 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 6
20 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γεροσκήπου F C 6
21 ΓIANNAKHΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 5
22 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΪΖΕΡ Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 5
23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ 31718 Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 5
24 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 5
25 MARIUS MANEA CRISTIAN Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 5
26 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 5
27 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 37298 Γεροσκήπου F C 5
28 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 4
29 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 4
30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 4
31 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 4
32 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 4
33 ΕΥΕΛΘΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 4
34 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 4
35 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΑΓΚΑΪΔΗΣ Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 4
36 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 4
37 LOUIS IFEANYICHUKWH ANIWETA Α.Σ. Μανδριών 4
38 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 4
39 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 4
40 PETAR IORDANOV Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 3
41 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Γεροσκήπου F C 3
42 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 3
43 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΛΗΣ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 3
44 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 3
45 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 3
46 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 29611 Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 3
47 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΥ 214635 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 3
48 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (41270) Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 3
49 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 3
50 IVAN SEVCIK Α.Σ. Μανδριών 3
51 GLEN MACREADY Γεροσκήπου F C 3
52 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 3
53 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΡΙΣΤΗΣ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 3
54 RADU OVIDIU-NICOLAE Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 3
55 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΟΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 3
56 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΗΣ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 3
57 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 3
58 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ 31725 Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 3
59 ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 3
60 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥ 204239 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 3
61 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 3
62 LUNGU LAURENTIU Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 2
63 PHIL JAMES SIGGINS Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 2
64 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 2
65 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 2
66 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΟΥ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 2
67 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 2
68 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 2
69 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΔΘΕΝΟΥΣ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 2
70 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 2
71 ELIJAH HILLIARD WOOTTON St. Georges F.C. 2
72 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Γεροσκήπου F C 2
73 ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΖΟΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 2
74 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΟΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 2
75 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΩΣ Γεροσκήπου F C 2
76 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 2
77 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑ 25855 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 2
78 AARAN SHAUN SPENCER St. Georges F.C. 1
79 ΣΩΖΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
80 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΗΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 1
81 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
82 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Γεροσκήπου F C 1
83 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ 31454 Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 1
84 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
85 KAROL TARKOWSKI St. Georges F.C. 1
86 ΓΕΝΝΑΔΙΟΣ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
87 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 30036 Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 1
88 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΥΜΟΥΝΤΟΥΜΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
89 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 1
90 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
91 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΥ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1
92 CARL BENJAMIN MUMFORD St. Georges F.C. 1
93 COSMIN-AUREL JURCA Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1
94 ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 1
95 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΪΔΙΝΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
96 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
97 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1
98 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γεροσκήπου F C 1
99 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
100 ΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΕΣΤΗ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
101 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΟΥΣ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 1
102 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΤΑΦΟΥΡ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1
103 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣ (203665) Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1
104 GERRARD RIMICANS St. Georges F.C. 1
105 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΜΩΫΣΕΩΣ 42114 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 1
106 ΣΤΑΣΙΚ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
107 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΑΝΙΦΤΟΣ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 1
108 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 1
109 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 37293 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 1
110 ΚΑΛΟΖΩΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΖΩΗ ΠΑΣ Κ. Π. - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 1
111 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΩΦΡΟΝΙΟΥ Γεροσκήπου F C 1
112 ANTHONY WOOD St. Georges F.C. 1
113 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 1
114 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Γεροσκήπου F C 1
115 ΛΕΑΝΤΡΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΟΣ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 1
116 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥ Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1
117 GABRIEL BALEA Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1
118 GABRIEL DRAGULESCU Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1
119 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 1
120 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 1
   
© 2011 Ποδοσφαιρική Ομοσπονδία Αγροτικών Σωματείων Πάφου