Λίστα Παιχτών

Σκόρερς Α' Κατηγορία 2017-2018
No Ποδοσφαιριστής Ομάδα Γκολ
1 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΦΑΤΤΑΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 11
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΪΔΗΣ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 9
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 34381 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 9
4 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 9
5 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 9
6 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 8
7 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 6
8 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Χ"ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 6
9 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 40151 Γεροσκήπου F C 6
10 ΡΟΥΣΛΑΝ ΚΑΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 6
11 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΗ Γεροσκήπου F C 6
12 ΛΕΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 6
13 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γεροσκήπου F C 6
14 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 6
15 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 34272 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 5
16 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΪΖΕΡ Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 5
17 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 5
18 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ 31718 Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 5
19 ΧΑΡAΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΤΕΣ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 5
20 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 5
21 MICHAEL BARTLEY St. Georges F.C. 5
22 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 4
23 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 4
24 ΓIANNAKHΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 4
25 ΕΥΕΛΘΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 4
26 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 4
27 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΑΓΚΑΪΔΗΣ Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 4
28 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 4
29 ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 4
30 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 4
31 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΖΩΗΣ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 4
32 PETAR IORDANOV Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 3
33 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 3
34 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 3
35 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 3
36 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 3
37 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΛΗΣ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 3
38 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 29611 Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 3
39 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (41270) Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 3
40 LOUIS IFEANYICHUKWH ANIWETA Α.Σ. Μανδριών 3
41 IVAN SEVCIK Α.Σ. Μανδριών 3
42 GLEN MACREADY Γεροσκήπου F C 3
43 RADU OVIDIU-NICOLAE Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 3
44 MARIUS MANEA CRISTIAN Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 3
45 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΟΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 3
46 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 3
47 LUNGU LAURENTIU Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 2
48 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 2
49 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 2
50 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΟΥ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 2
51 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 2
52 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 2
53 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 2
54 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΔΘΕΝΟΥΣ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 2
55 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 2
56 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 2
57 ELIJAH HILLIARD WOOTTON St. Georges F.C. 2
58 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΥ 214635 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 2
59 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 2
60 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Γεροσκήπου F C 2
61 ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΖΟΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 2
62 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΗΣ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 2
63 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΩΣ Γεροσκήπου F C 2
64 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΟΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 2
65 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 2
66 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 37298 Γεροσκήπου F C 2
67 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ 31725 Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 2
68 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥ 204239 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 2
69 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 2
70 ΣΩΖΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
71 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΗΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 1
72 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
73 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ 31454 Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 1
74 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
75 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 30036 Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου 1
76 ΓΕΝΝΑΔΙΟΣ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
77 KAROL TARKOWSKI St. Georges F.C. 1
78 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης 1
79 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Α.Σ. Μανδριών 1
80 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΥ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1
81 CARL BENJAMIN MUMFORD St. Georges F.C. 1
82 COSMIN-AUREL JURCA Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1
83 ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 1
84 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΪΔΙΝΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
85 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1
86 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γεροσκήπου F C 1
87 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
88 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΟΥΣ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 1
89 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 1
90 GERRARD RIMICANS St. Georges F.C. 1
91 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΡΙΣΤΗΣ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 1
92 ΣΤΑΣΙΚ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Ο. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1
93 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος - Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 1
94 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 37293 Κ.Ν. Άρμου 1
95 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΩΦΡΟΝΙΟΥ Γεροσκήπου F C 1
96 ANTHONY WOOD St. Georges F.C. 1
97 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Γεροσκήπου F C 1
98 ΛΕΑΝΤΡΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΟΣ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 1
99 GABRIEL BALEA Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1
100 ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1
101 GABRIEL DRAGULESCU Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1
102 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ Κ.Ν. Άρμου 1
103 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 1
   
© 2011 Ποδοσφαιρική Ομοσπονδία Αγροτικών Σωματείων Πάφου